Team Name
PB&J
Share
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on email

Team Captain

Captain's Name

Glenn

TORDOFF

Team Colour

Gold

Team Alt. Colour

Brown

PB&J

Description Coming Soon…

DRSL

Twitter Feed

League Standings

TeamMPMWMLGWPTS
Lobbing Dinkers101002710
Sweet Mustard Pickles1073177
Pink Pickles 1064216
Dill-ightful 1055165
PB&J1055145
Big Dills1046144
Cabin Crew1037103
Chili Picklers102862

Team Schedule

WeekDateTimeSetsHomeAwaySetsFieldMatch #
1Sun, Feb 25, 20246PM
1
PB&JLobbing Dinkers
2
Melati Mas - Court #4G02
2Sun, Mar 3, 20247PM
3
PB & JChili Picklers
0
Melati Mas - Court #4G10
3Sun, Mar 10, 20246PM
2
PB & JDill-ightful
1
Melati Mas - Court #4G13
4Sun, Mar 17, 20248PM
3
Pink PicklesPB & J
0
Melati Mas - Court #4G19
5Sun, Mar 24, 20247PM
1
Cabin CrewPB & J
2
Melati Mas - Court #4G22
6Sun, Apr 7, 20247PM
1
Big DillsPB & J
2
Melati Mas - Court #4G26
7Sun, Apr 14, 20245PM
2
Sweet Mustard PicklesPB & J
1
Melati Mas - Court #6G28
8Sun, Apr 21, 20248PM
0
PB & JLobbing Dinkers
3
Melati Mas - Court #4G35
9Sun, Apr 28, 20245PM
3
PB & JDill-ightful
0
Melati Mas - Court #6G36
10Sun, May 5, 20248PM
3
Pink PicklesPB & J
0
Melati Mas - Court #4G43
11Sun, May 12, 20248PM
0
Dill-ightfulPB&J
3
Melati Mas - Court #4P04
12Sun, May 26, 20245PM
Lobbing DinkersPB&J
Melati Mas - Court #6P05
13Sun, Jun 2, 20245PM
Winner of P07Winner of P08
Melati Mas - Court #6P09
13Sun, Jun 2, 20246PM
Loser of P07Loser of P08
Melati Mas - Court #4P10
13Sun, Jun 2, 20247PM
Loser of P05Loser of P06
Melati Mas - Court #4P11
13Sun, Jun 2, 20248PM
Winner of P05Winner of P06
Melati Mas - Court #4P12
WeekDateTimeSetsHomeAwaySetsFieldMatch #

Roster

Pickleball_02

Glenn

TORDOFF

Team Captain

Pickleball_02

Glenn

TORDOFF

Team Captain

Login to your account

Required to have an account to start or join a team.

Participants First Name *
Participants Last Name *
Date of Birth *
yyyy-mm-dd
Address *
City *
Postal Code *
Country *
Province *
Phone *
Email *
Subscription Opt-in
Pickleball Experience
Description of your experience played in Pickleball
Soccer Position
Volleyball Position
Referred By
How Did You Hear About Us?


Emergency Contact Info

Contact Name *
Contact Phone Number *
Relationship *

By submitting this registration you acknowledge that you have read this agreement, that you have executed this agreement voluntarily, and that this agreement is to be binding upon yourself, your heirs, executors, administrators and representatives.

Notes

Notes
Anything we need to know? Leave some notes for us
Sign up

Lorem Ipsum ipsum nec tempus ultrices. Aenean nec conse.

User Login
Email *
Password *
Confirm Password *
First Name *
Last Name *